Rank
 
Spaceman Recruit (805 points)
Reliability
 
good (90, 0/0)
Real Name
Arend Hiddema
Country
The Netherlands
Town
Groningen
Occupation
R&D Group Manager - Electronics and Software
Birthday
21-01-1979

Activity

Forum Postings
22
Games
Finished
First Steps (#1)